Interpres Armenia is a renowned translation agency and language institute that offers high-quality language services to clients worldwide. With our expert translators and instructors, who have professional experience and thorough knowledge of the language and culture of the target language, we provide you with the best solutions for all your translation needs.
We specialize in translating documents and web texts in various languages, including Russian, English, Armenian, German, French, Dutch, Italian, Spanish, Iranian, and Arabic. Our translations are of high quality and are always delivered within the agreed timeframe. Whether you need to translate documents for your company, government agencies, or personal purposes, you can rely on Interpres Armenia to provide you with the best possible translations.
Translation taking into account the culture behind the language as well as the terminology of the field
We focus on professionally bridging thoughts, cultural elements, and technical terms that are often known in the medical and legal worlds. Our translators are trained to use the correct terminology and ensure that the translation content is accurate and understandable to the target audience. Every document we translate is double-checked through peer review, so we can guarantee that the translation is error-free and meets the highest standards.
Language Institute focused on practical learning of various languages.
In addition to our translation services, we are also a respected language institute where we offer classes for various languages. Our instructors are highly skilled and have years of experience teaching students of different levels. Whether you are a beginner who wants to learn the basics of a language or an advanced student who wants to further develop in a certain language, we offer a wide range of courses that meet your needs.
We are proud to have the necessary certificates to translate documents for government agencies, businesses, and individuals. We have built an excellent reputation as a reliable and professional translation partner and language institute. We work hard to meet the needs of our clients and prioritize their satisfaction. We are passionate about language and want our clients to feel understood and valued when working with us.
In short, Interpres Armenia is a company where language is bridged properly, where people learn and communicate in various languages. We are here to assist you with all your translation needs and provide you with the best solutions. Contact us for more information on our services and how we can help you achieve your goals.
At our company, we believe that language should never be a barrier to success. That’s why our mission is to eliminate language barriers for individuals and businesses in Armenia, enabling them to engage in better collaboration and achieve personal and professional excellence.
Imagine a world where language is no longer a barrier to success. Where individuals and businesses can communicate with ease, without the fear of miscommunication or cultural misunderstandings. That is the world we envision, and we are working tirelessly to make it a reality.
We understand that language barriers can hinder personal and professional growth, which is why we are dedicated to providing high-quality translation services to our clients. By eliminating language barriers, we aim to create a more connected and prosperous community in Armenia.
Our team of skilled translators is proficient in a wide range of languages, including Armenian, Russian, English, German, French, Dutch, Italian, Spanish, Iranian, and Arabic. We also understand the importance of accuracy and cultural sensitivity, especially in technical and legal documents, which is why our documents are peer-reviewed to ensure the highest quality.